top of page

Botanical Name: Artemisia annua

Common Names: Sweet Wormwood Herb, Qinghaosu Herbs, Annual Mugwort

It is quite commonly used in Chinese medicine.

Artemisia Annua - 100 Seeds

SKU: AA54
₹199.00Price

    Popular Seeds